Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • Custodians
  • Dining Room Staff
  • Electives
  • ESE
  • Fifth Grade
  • First Grade
  • Fourth Grade
  • Kindergarten
  • Office & Support Staff
  • Paraprofessionals
  • PE
  • PreK
  • Resource Teachers
  • Second Grade
  • Third Grade
  • Varying Exceptionalities
NameGroupsJob TitleEmailPersonal Website
Ruth AcostaDining Room Staff
Assistant
Judith AdamesParaprofessionals
Interpreter
Carl AdamsVarying Exceptionalities
Teacher
Renae AndersonResource Teachers
Trainer, Instr
Noritza AngleroThird Grade
Teacher
Franeisy ArteagaDining Room Staff
Assistant
Lisa BaconParaprofessionals, PreK
Paraprofessional
Donna BarnesCustodians
Custodian
Kellie BeckettOffice & Support Staff
Nurse
Jana BillmanVarying Exceptionalities
Teacher
Alexandria BustilloThird Grade
Teacher
Katherine CampbellResource Teachers
Gifted Teacher
Annette CastilloDining Room Staff
Assistant
Sheila ChamberlainParaprofessionals, PreK
Paraprofessional
Porcilla CharltonParaprofessionals
ESE Paraprofessional
Joanna CollierOffice & Support Staff
Guidance Secretary
Tiffany CrawfordVarying Exceptionalities
Teacher
Kathy CubbagePreK
Teacher
Brittney DavisPreK
Teacher
Maegan DelisleSecond Grade
Teacher
Florentina DenisParaprofessionals, PreK
Paraprofessional
Leslie FernbaughOffice & Support Staff
School Based Math Coach
Eddie FischerFifth Grade
Teacher
Leigh FolsomResource Teachers
TSA
Tina FoutDining Room Staff
Manager
Connie FurnoKindergarten
Teacher
Roxanne GaddESE
TSA Teacher
Deanna GambillParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional, Parent Involvement
Karina Garcia-HughesSecond Grade
Teacher
Judith GatchellParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Debbie GreenParaprofessionals
ESE Teacher
Keyontre HaynesResource Teachers
Sub Teacher
Dia Tomlinson HurstParaprofessionals
ESE Paraprofessional
Zully JerryParaprofessionals, PreK
Paraprofessional
Yolanda JilesThird Grade
Teacher
Monique JonesDining Room Staff
Assistant
Jaime KeatingFirst Grade
Teacher
Carrie LairdFourth Grade
Teacher
Carmen LauzanDining Room Staff
Assistant
Catherine MackSecond Grade
Teacher
Nathan McClainCustodians
Custodian
Luis MoralesPE
Teacher
Manami NaitoParaprofessionals, PreK
Paraprofessional
Charley PairasThird Grade
Teacher
Angelica PerezOffice & Support Staff
Drop-Out Prevention
Leyana PerrellaResource Teachers
Sub Teacher
Mary ProskeyOffice & Support Staff
Media Specialist
Hannah QuadeOffice & Support Staff
Counselor
Tami RayOffice & Support Staff
Executive Secretary
Robin ReeseFourth Grade
Teacher
Edgar Diaz ReyesParaprofessionals
Para - Network
Carmen RodriguezFirst Grade
Teacher
Nicole RollsParaprofessionals
ESE Paraprofessional
Deborah RuseKindergarten
Teacher
Awilda SantiagoDining Room Staff
Assistant
Homer SpencerVarying Exceptionalities
Teacher
Marie SynalParaprofessionals, PreK
Paraprofessional
Debra WhittenFirst Grade
Teacher
Michele WhittleCustodians
Custodian
Anwar WilkersonElectives
Art Teacher
Michelle WilliamsPreK
Paraprofessional
Chere WilliamsonKindergarten
Teacher
Kathleen WoodingtonKindergarten
Teacher
Susan WuellnerPreK
Teacher